강동경희대학교병원
강동경희대학교병원 is estimated to make < $5k per month from < 5k downloads / mo, tracked daily on Peekly.
How Peekly estimates these figuresThis mobile application allows you to conveniently access Kyung Hee University Hospital at Gangdong. By installing it, you can enjoy the following various services: - My Schedule View your hospital treatment and test sc
Sign in to see this app's ad creatives
Rating & reviews
45 reviews
17 Jul → 23 Aug · best #61
Ads launched per month
Media mix
Sign in to access this metricAds launched per month
Estimated spend:
Sign in to see the ad creatives and library
This mobile application allows you to conveniently access Kyung Hee University Hospital at Gangdong.
By installing it, you can enjoy the following various services:
- My Schedule
View your hospital treatment and test schedules at a glance.
- Medical Fee Payment
Conveniently pay your medical fees from your mobile phone.
- Medical Appointment Reservation
Easily make appointments through the mobile app.
You can also check your appointment status.
- Medical Treatment History
Easily check your hospital treatment history.
- Number Ticket
Easily get a number without waiting.
- Prescription History
View all medications prescribed by the hospital at a glance.
Kyung Hee University Hospital at Gangdong uses the following access permissions: 1. Android 10.0 or higher
Required permissions
- Phone: Connect to customer service
Optional permissions
- Calendar: Register appointments
- Notifications: Receive notification messages
- Biometrics: Used for easy login
2. Android 10.0 or lower
[Required permissions]
- Phone: Connect to customer service
- Storage read/write: Store and manage profile images
[Optional permissions]
- Calendar: Register appointments
- Notifications: Receive notification messages
- Biometrics: Used for easy login
* Even if you do not grant optional permissions, you can still use services other than those listed.
* You can withdraw your consent by going to [Settings] → [Applications] → [Kangdong Kyung Hee University Hospital] → [Permissions].
Rating & reviews
45 reviews
Monetization
Free
No in-app purchases detected
Similar apps
What's new
업데이트 내역 버전: 1.0.37 - 홈 화면 대표전화·유튜브 채널 바로가기 개선 - 사용성 및 안정성 개선
How much does 강동경희대학교병원 make?
강동경희대학교병원 is estimated to make < $5k per month, according to Peekly's daily tracking.
How many downloads does 강동경희대학교병원 have?
강동경희대학교병원 has an estimated < 5k downloads / mo on Google Play.
Is 강동경희대학교병원 free?
강동경희대학교병원 is free to download.
What is 강동경희대학교병원's rating?
강동경희대학교병원 has a rating of 4.1 out of 5, based on 45 reviews.
Publisher
강동경희대학교병원
Category
Medical
Compatibility
7.0
Size
—
Rating
Rated for 3+
Price
Free
Released
—
Last update
Jul 27, 2026
Languages
—
Sign in to see captured paywall screens
Market context
Compare its revenue, downloads and momentum, then study the ads and paywalls competitors use to acquire and monetize users.